Skip to content
Y2K LIMITED Star Plushy Bag
Item
Y2K LIMITED Star Plushy Bag
Roblox
Asset 100077997841469by c3's storage
Current RAP
1,601R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
14,388R$

1 sale

Lowest Price
12,948R$

resale listing

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
11
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Y2K LIMITED Star Plushy Bag is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by c3's storage. Its original stock of 11 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 12,948 R$, about 709% above its RAP of 1,601 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Nov 11, 2025.

Description

for server boosters (only 11 stock)

Y2K LIMITED Star Plushy Bag

Y2K LIMITED Star Plushy Bag is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by c3's storage. Its original stock of 11 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 12,948 R$, about 709% above its RAP of 1,601 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Nov 11, 2025.

RAP 1,601 R$
Lowest Price 12,948 R$
Total Copies 11
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Market Cap 17,611 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Back Accessory
Creator c3's storage

How much is Y2K LIMITED Star Plushy Bag worth? Price and value

As of October 19, 2026, Y2K LIMITED Star Plushy Bag is worth about 1,601 Robux, its Recent Average Price (RAP), and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 12,948 Robux. Across the 11 owned copies, its estimated market value is 17,611 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 709% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Y2K LIMITED Star Plushy Bag?

Y2K LIMITED Star Plushy Bag is a UGC Limited Back Accessory with 11 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

Y2K LIMITED Star Plushy Bag has 48 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Y2K LIMITED Star Plushy Bag sales history

RBX Invest has recorded 2 sales of Y2K LIMITED Star Plushy Bag across 2 trading days, from Jan 12, 2026 to May 21, 2026.

Free claims from the creator are not counted, so these are sales between players.

Its highest daily average sale price was 14,388 Robux on May 21, 2026, and its lowest was 2,000 Robux on Jan 12, 2026.

Y2K LIMITED Star Plushy Bag: average sale price in the 2 most recent months with recorded sales
MonthAverage sale priceSales
May 202614,388 R$1
Jan 20262,000 R$1

Did Y2K LIMITED Star Plushy Bag make money for release buyers?

Y2K LIMITED Star Plushy Bag sold out of its original stock 62 days after its first recorded sale, on Jan 12, 2026. Copies could be resold from Dec 11, 2025, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Y2K LIMITED Star Plushy Bag

for server boosters (only 11 stock)

How to get Y2K LIMITED Star Plushy Bag

Y2K LIMITED Star Plushy Bag is no longer sold by the creator, so the way to get it is to buy a copy from a reseller on Roblox. The cheapest is listed at 12,948 Robux.

Y2K LIMITED Star Plushy Bag is Roblox asset ID 100077997841469. It was published by c3's storage. On RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Back Accessories, Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Free Roblox Limiteds collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.