The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

Cherubim’s Royal Wings

Cherubim’s Royal Wings is a Roblox UGC Limited by Flowers’3: RAP 777 R$, lowest resale 660 R$, 370 copies, sold out. Asset ID 106349329187231.

RAP 777 R$
Lowest Price 660 R$
Total Copies 370
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price 140 R$
Market Cap 287,490 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Creator Flowers’3

What is Cherubim’s Royal Wings worth on Roblox?

As of August 27, 2026, Cherubim’s Royal Wings has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 777 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 660 Robux. Across 370 copies, its estimated market value is 287,490 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 15% below RAP. RAP averages recent completed sales, so a listing under it means sellers are currently asking less than the item has been trading for.

How rare is Cherubim’s Royal Wings?

Cherubim’s Royal Wings is a UGC Limited with 370 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for 140 Robux.

At 777 Robux, RAP sits 5.5x the 140 Robux it first sold for.

Cherubim’s Royal Wings has 78 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Cherubim’s Royal Wings

Cherubim’s Royal Wings 🖤⚜️ More Colours: https://www.roblox.com/ar/catalog?Category=1&CreatorName=Flowers%E2%80%993&CreatorType=Group&salesTypeFilter=1&SortType=3&IncludeNotForSale

Where to find Cherubim’s Royal Wings

Cherubim’s Royal Wings is Roblox asset ID 106349329187231. it was published by Flowers’3. on RBX Invest it sits in the Wings, UGC Limited Back Accessories, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 R$ collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.