Skip to content

Update: the official RBX Invest Roblox and Discord accounts have been recovered and are back under our control. The old Discord server was deleted during the compromise, so we rebuilt it. Join the new server at discord.gg/42hGFtNb59. Old invite links no longer work.

Cobalt Blue Federation of the Heights
Item
Cobalt Blue Federation of the Heights
Roblox
Asset 111315359324735by Tidev's UGC
Current RAP
0R$
Avg Price (30d)
0R$

19 sales

Avg Price (90d)
0R$

19 sales

Avg Price (180d)
0R$

19 sales

Lowest Price
Free

from the creator

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
25
Original Copies Remaining
4

16.00% left

Summary

Cobalt Blue Federation of the Heights is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Tidev's UGC. 4 of 25 original copies are still on sale from the creator, about 84% of the stock claimed. It was originally on sale for free. No copies are listed for resale, and its RAP stands at 0 R$. RBX Invest has tracked 19 sales of it in the past 30 days.

Description

e

Cobalt Blue Federation of the Heights

Cobalt Blue Federation of the Heights is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Tidev's UGC. 4 of 25 original copies are still on sale from the creator, about 84% of the stock claimed. It was originally on sale for free. No copies are listed for resale, and its RAP stands at 0 R$. RBX Invest has tracked 19 sales of it in the past 30 days.

RAP 0 R$
Lowest Price No listings
Total Copies 25
Original Copies Remaining 4
Market Cap 0 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator Tidev's UGC

How much is Cobalt Blue Federation of the Heights worth? Price and value

As of October 23, 2026, Cobalt Blue Federation of the Heights has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 0 Robux. Across the 21 owned copies, its estimated market value is 0 Robux.

No reseller currently has a copy listed, so RAP is the only live price signal. Sold-out Limiteds with no open listings only move when a holder decides to sell.

How rare is Cobalt Blue Federation of the Heights?

Cobalt Blue Federation of the Heights is a UGC Limited Hat with 25 total copies. 4 copies are still available from the creator. It originally sold for free.

Did Cobalt Blue Federation of the Heights make money for release buyers?

Cobalt Blue Federation of the Heights's first recorded sale was on Oct 19, 2026, and its original stock had not sold out when these figures were read. Copies could be resold from Nov 18, 2026, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Cobalt Blue Federation of the Heights

e

How to get Cobalt Blue Federation of the Heights

Cobalt Blue Federation of the Heights can still be bought from the creator on the Roblox catalog, with 4 copies left.

Cobalt Blue Federation of the Heights is Roblox asset ID 111315359324735. It was published by Tidev's UGC. On RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Hats, Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Free Roblox Limiteds collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.