The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

Fish 🦈 Cute Animal Fisch Backpack

Fish 🦈 Cute Animal Fisch Backpack is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by RVO UGC. 173 of 3,000 original copies are still on sale from the creator at 250 R$, about 94% of the stock claimed. Resale listings start at 200 R$, about 13% below its RAP of 231 R$. RBX Invest has tracked 5 sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Dec 29, 2024.

RAP 231 R$
Lowest Price 200 R$
Total Copies 3,000
Original Copies Remaining 173
Original Price 250 R$
Market Cap 653,037 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Back Accessory
Creator RVO UGC

What is Fish 🦈 Cute Animal Fisch Backpack worth on Roblox?

As of August 30, 2026, Fish 🦈 Cute Animal Fisch Backpack has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 231 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 200 Robux. Across the 2,827 owned copies, its estimated market value is 653,037 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 13% below RAP. RAP averages recent completed sales, so a listing under it means sellers are currently asking less than the item has been trading for.

How rare is Fish 🦈 Cute Animal Fisch Backpack?

Fish 🦈 Cute Animal Fisch Backpack is a UGC Limited Back Accessory with 3,000 total copies. 173 copies are still available at the original price. it originally sold for 250 Robux.

At 231 Robux, RAP sits below the 250 Robux it first sold for, so copies bought at release are currently under water.

Fish 🦈 Cute Animal Fisch Backpack has 780 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Fish 🦈 Cute Animal Fisch Backpack

🦈 Buy Other Animals Here ---> 1. 📌https://www.roblox.com/catalog/109072852852376/Cute-Koala-Backpack-Animal 2.📌https://www.roblox.com/catalog/105483770541966/Cute-Christmas-Deer-Santa-Reindeer-Xmas-Animal 3.📌https://www.roblox.com/catalog/105959943693430/Cute-Tiger-Animal-Lion-Glamur-Head 4.📌https://www.roblox.com/catalog/92536804867669/Funny-Monkey-Ape-Troll-Jungle-Animal-Hat 5.📌https://www.roblox.com/catalog/120412296560727/Cute-Cat-Hat-Animal-Funny-Troll-Head 6.📌https://www.roblox.c...

Where to find Fish 🦈 Cute Animal Fisch Backpack

Fish 🦈 Cute Animal Fisch Backpack is Roblox asset ID 111456394250548. it was published by RVO UGC. on RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Back Accessories, Limiteds under 500 R$, Limiteds under 1,000 R$, Limiteds under 10,000 R$ collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.