Skip to content

Update: the official RBX Invest Roblox and Discord accounts have been recovered and are back under our control. The old Discord server was deleted during the compromise, so we rebuilt it. Join the new server at discord.gg/42hGFtNb59. Old invite links no longer work.

︵♡ my little matcha lucy
Item
︵♡ my little matcha lucy
Roblox
Asset 111800963974754by funfetti cake
Current RAP
0R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
0R$

1 sale

Avg Price (180d)
0R$

1 sale

Lowest Price
None listed
Original Price
Free
Total Copies
1
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

︵♡ my little matcha lucy is a Roblox UGC Limited neck accessory by funfetti cake. Its original stock of 1 copies has sold out. No copies are listed for resale, and its RAP stands at 0 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Sep 6, 2026.

Description

︵︵︵♡︵︵︵ shop me for custom necklaces! ︵︵︵♡︵︵︵

︵♡ my little matcha lucy

︵♡ my little matcha lucy is a Roblox UGC Limited neck accessory by funfetti cake. Its original stock of 1 copies has sold out. No copies are listed for resale, and its RAP stands at 0 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Sep 6, 2026.

RAP 0 R$
Lowest Price No listings
Total Copies 1
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 0 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Neck Accessory
Creator funfetti cake

How much is ︵♡ my little matcha lucy worth? Price and value

As of October 23, 2026, ︵♡ my little matcha lucy has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 0 Robux. Across the 1 owned copies, its estimated market value is 0 Robux.

No reseller currently has a copy listed, so RAP is the only live price signal. Sold-out Limiteds with no open listings only move when a holder decides to sell.

How rare is ︵♡ my little matcha lucy?

︵♡ my little matcha lucy is a UGC Limited Neck Accessory with 1 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

Did ︵♡ my little matcha lucy make money for release buyers?

︵♡ my little matcha lucy sold out of its original stock on its first day of sales, Sep 7, 2026. Copies could be resold from Oct 7, 2026, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About ︵♡ my little matcha lucy

︵︵︵♡︵︵︵ shop me for custom necklaces! ︵︵︵♡︵︵︵

How to get ︵♡ my little matcha lucy

︵♡ my little matcha lucy is no longer sold by the creator and no reseller has a copy listed right now, so it can only be bought once a holder lists one.

︵♡ my little matcha lucy is Roblox asset ID 111800963974754. It was published by funfetti cake. On RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Neck Accessories, Rarest Limiteds (10 copies or fewer), Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.