Skip to content

Update: the official RBX Invest Roblox and Discord accounts have been recovered and are back under our control. The old Discord server was deleted during the compromise, so a new server is being created. Invite links will be posted here once it is ready.

Graves Keeper Sebastos
Item
Graves Keeper Sebastos
Roblox
Asset 112484099088480by Angelic Harmony
Current RAP
0R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
0R$

1 sale

Avg Price (180d)
0R$

2 sales

Lowest Price
Free

from the creator

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
15
Original Copies Remaining
7

46.67% left

Summary

Graves Keeper Sebastos is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by Angelic Harmony. 7 of 15 original copies are still on sale from the creator, about 53% of the stock claimed. It was originally on sale for free. No copies are listed for resale, and its RAP stands at 0 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Nov 24, 2024.

Description

Item price: 850, Stock: 15 Requirements: buy this pass https://www.roblox.com/game-pass/982606130/Graves-Keeper-Sebastos-Pass Redeem: AHsebas (Flex UGC Code) Join our group server for more drops

Graves Keeper Sebastos

Graves Keeper Sebastos is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by Angelic Harmony. 7 of 15 original copies are still on sale from the creator, about 53% of the stock claimed. It was originally on sale for free. No copies are listed for resale, and its RAP stands at 0 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Nov 24, 2024.

RAP 0 R$
Lowest Price No listings
Total Copies 15
Original Copies Remaining 7
Market Cap 0 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Back Accessory
Creator Angelic Harmony

How much is Graves Keeper Sebastos worth? Price and value

As of October 21, 2026, Graves Keeper Sebastos has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 0 Robux. Across the 8 owned copies, its estimated market value is 0 Robux.

No reseller currently has a copy listed, so RAP is the only live price signal. Sold-out Limiteds with no open listings only move when a holder decides to sell.

How rare is Graves Keeper Sebastos?

Graves Keeper Sebastos is a UGC Limited Back Accessory with 15 total copies. 7 copies are still available from the creator. It originally sold for free.

Graves Keeper Sebastos has 125 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Did Graves Keeper Sebastos make money for release buyers?

Graves Keeper Sebastos's first recorded sale was on Nov 29, 2024, and its original stock had not sold out when these figures were read. Copies could be resold from Dec 29, 2024, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Graves Keeper Sebastos

Item price: 850, Stock: 15 Requirements: buy this pass https://www.roblox.com/game-pass/982606130/Graves-Keeper-Sebastos-Pass Redeem: AHsebas (Flex UGC Code) Join our group server for more drops

How to get Graves Keeper Sebastos

Graves Keeper Sebastos can still be bought from the creator on the Roblox catalog, with 7 copies left.

Graves Keeper Sebastos is Roblox asset ID 112484099088480. It was published by Angelic Harmony. On RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Back Accessories, Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Free Roblox Limiteds collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.