The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

Immortal Sword: Clockwork

Immortal Sword: Clockwork is a Roblox UGC Limited Back Accessory by Yq4q's Shop: RAP 190 R$, lowest resale 7,850 R$, 21 copies, sold out. Asset ID 114211360503098.

RAP 190 R$
Lowest Price 7,850 R$
Total Copies 21
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Market Cap 3,990 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Back Accessory
Creator Yq4q's Shop

What is Immortal Sword: Clockwork worth on Roblox?

As of August 27, 2026, Immortal Sword: Clockwork has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 190 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 7,850 Robux. Across 21 copies, its estimated market value is 3,990 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 4032% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Immortal Sword: Clockwork?

Immortal Sword: Clockwork is a UGC Limited Back Accessory with 21 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for free.

Immortal Sword: Clockwork has 666 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Immortal Sword: Clockwork

A precision-forged blade with ticking vengeance, powered by gears of fate and an undying will to rewind the end.

Where to find Immortal Sword: Clockwork

Immortal Sword: Clockwork is Roblox asset ID 114211360503098. it was published by Yq4q's Shop. on RBX Invest it sits in the Swords, Immortal Sword Series, Clockwork Items, UGC Limited Back Accessories collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.