The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

StepUp Brasil Hat

StepUp Brasil Hat is a Roblox UGC Limited by Spoky_Games: RAP 422 R$, lowest resale 999 R$, 500 copies, sold out. Asset ID 115416547587746.

RAP 422 R$
Lowest Price 999 R$
Total Copies 500
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Market Cap 211,000 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Creator Spoky_Games

What is StepUp Brasil Hat worth on Roblox?

As of August 27, 2026, StepUp Brasil Hat has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 422 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 999 Robux. Across 500 copies, its estimated market value is 211,000 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 137% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is StepUp Brasil Hat?

StepUp Brasil Hat is a UGC Limited with 500 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for free.

StepUp Brasil Hat has 110 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About StepUp Brasil Hat

Item in celebration of Brazil's Independence Day (September 7th). First event on the StepUp [Beta] map To get your item, you need to enter the map. https://www.roblox.com/games/17582197315/StepUp-Beta

Where to find StepUp Brasil Hat

StepUp Brasil Hat is Roblox asset ID 115416547587746. it was published by Spoky_Games. on RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Hats, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 R$, Limiteds under 10,000 R$ collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.