Skip to content

Update: the official RBX Invest Roblox and Discord accounts have been recovered and are back under our control. The old Discord server was deleted during the compromise, so we rebuilt it. Join the new server at discord.gg/42hGFtNb59. Old invite links no longer work.

Emilia UGC
Item
Emilia UGC
Roblox
Asset 116722655743358by ‘pawify
Current RAP
N/A
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
—
Lowest Price
None listed
Original Price
Free
Total Copies
1
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Emilia UGC is a Roblox UGC Limited neck accessory by ‘pawify. Its original stock of 1 copies has sold out. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Dec 9, 2025.

Description

/pawify

Emilia UGC

Emilia UGC is a Roblox UGC Limited neck accessory by ‘pawify. Its original stock of 1 copies has sold out. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Dec 9, 2025.

Lowest Price No listings
Total Copies 1
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Neck Accessory
Creator ‘pawify

How rare is Emilia UGC?

Emilia UGC is a UGC Limited Neck Accessory with 1 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

Emilia UGC has 24 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Did Emilia UGC make money for release buyers?

Emilia UGC sold out of its original stock on its first day of sales, Dec 9, 2025. Copies could be resold from Jan 8, 2026, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Emilia UGC

/pawify

How to get Emilia UGC

Emilia UGC is no longer sold by the creator and no reseller has a copy listed right now, so it can only be bought once a holder lists one.

Emilia UGC is Roblox asset ID 116722655743358. It was published by ‘pawify. On RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Neck Accessories, Rarest Limiteds (10 copies or fewer), Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.