Skip to content

Update: the official RBX Invest Roblox and Discord accounts have been recovered and are back under our control. The old Discord server was deleted during the compromise, so a new server is being created. Invite links will be posted here once it is ready.

Skeleton Surge Head (Brawl Stars)
Item
Skeleton Surge Head (Brawl Stars)
Roblox
Asset 117054995323720by PhantomEue
Current RAP
352R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
1,000R$

1 sale

Lowest Price
None listed
Original Price
Free
Total Copies
10
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Skeleton Surge Head (Brawl Stars) is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by PhantomEue. Its original stock of 10 copies has sold out. No copies are listed for resale, so its RAP of 352 R$ is the only live price signal. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Oct 10, 2024.

Description

This Skeleton Head will prove who is the dark king of Halloween here 👑🎃 ________________ Skeleton Surge Set: Skeleton Surge Head: https://www.roblox.com/catalog/117054995323720/Skeleton-Surge-Head Skeleton Surge Sword: https://www.roblox.com/catalog/132492386663124/Skeleton-Surge-Sword Skeleton Surge Shirt: https://www.roblox.com/catalog/92414541908995/Skeleton-Surge-Shirt Skeleton Surge Pants: https://www.roblox.com/catalog/106034119678612/Skeleton-Surge-Pants ________________ Join in my Roblox Group: https://www.roblox.com/groups/35087125/Phantom-Evades-UGC#!/about ________________ More UGC: https://www.roblox.com/catalog?Category=11&Subcategory=19&CreatorName=PhantomEvades&salesTypeFilter=1&IncludeNotForSale More Group UGC: https://www.roblox.com/catalog?Category=1&CreatorName=Phantom+Evade%27s+UGC&salesTypeFilter=1&IncludeNotForSale ________________ Released: 11st October, 2024

Skeleton Surge Head (Brawl Stars)

Skeleton Surge Head (Brawl Stars) is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by PhantomEue. Its original stock of 10 copies has sold out. No copies are listed for resale, so its RAP of 352 R$ is the only live price signal. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Oct 10, 2024.

RAP 352 R$
Lowest Price No listings
Total Copies 10
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 3,520 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator PhantomEue

How much is Skeleton Surge Head (Brawl Stars) worth? Price and value

As of October 21, 2026, Skeleton Surge Head (Brawl Stars) is worth about 352 Robux, its Recent Average Price (RAP). Across the 10 owned copies, its estimated market value is 3,520 Robux.

No reseller currently has a copy listed, so RAP is the only live price signal. Sold-out Limiteds with no open listings only move when a holder decides to sell.

How rare is Skeleton Surge Head (Brawl Stars)?

Skeleton Surge Head (Brawl Stars) is a UGC Limited Hat with 10 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

Skeleton Surge Head (Brawl Stars) has 620 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Skeleton Surge Head (Brawl Stars) sales history

RBX Invest has recorded 4 sales of Skeleton Surge Head (Brawl Stars) across 4 trading days, from Dec 8, 2024 to May 3, 2026.

Free claims from the creator are not counted, so these are sales between players.

Its highest daily average sale price was 2,000 Robux on Dec 8, 2024, and its lowest was 200 Robux on May 28, 2025.

By calendar year, its average sale price went from 2,000 Robux in 2024 to 1,000 Robux in 2026, down 50%.

Skeleton Surge Head (Brawl Stars): average sale price in the 4 most recent months with recorded sales
MonthAverage sale priceSales
May 20261,000 R$1
Dec 20251,000 R$1
May 2025200 R$1
Dec 20242,000 R$1

Did Skeleton Surge Head (Brawl Stars) make money for release buyers?

Skeleton Surge Head (Brawl Stars) sold out of its original stock 2 days after its first recorded sale, on Oct 13, 2024. Copies could be resold from Nov 10, 2024, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Skeleton Surge Head (Brawl Stars)

This Skeleton Head will prove who is the dark king of Halloween here 👑🎃 ________________ Skeleton Surge Set: Skeleton Surge Head: https://www.roblox.com/catalog/117054995323720/Skeleton-Surge-Head Skeleton Surge Sword: https://www.roblox.com/catalog/132492386663124/Skeleton-Surge-Sword Skeleton Surge Shirt: https://www.roblox.com/catalog/92414541908995/Skeleton-Surge-Shirt Skeleton Surge Pants: https://www.roblox.com/catalog/106034119678612/Skeleton-Surge-Pants ________________ Join in…

How to get Skeleton Surge Head (Brawl Stars)

Skeleton Surge Head (Brawl Stars) is no longer sold by the creator and no reseller has a copy listed right now, so it can only be bought once a holder lists one.

Skeleton Surge Head (Brawl Stars) is Roblox asset ID 117054995323720. It was published by PhantomEue. On RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Hats, Rarest Limiteds (10 copies or fewer), Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.