Skip to content
Razor Crown
Item
Razor Crown
Roblox
Asset 118628190483056by PINKY IMPACT
Current RAP
0R$
Avg Price (30d)
0R$

1 sale

Avg Price (90d)
0R$

2 sales

Avg Price (180d)
0R$

24 sales

Lowest Price
Free

resale from 19,990 R$

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
30
Original Copies Remaining
6

20.00% left

Summary

Razor Crown is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by PINKY IMPACT. 6 of 30 original copies are still on sale from the creator, about 80% of the stock claimed. It was originally on sale for free. Resale listings start at 19,990 R$. RBX Invest has tracked 1 sale of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Jun 30, 2026.

Description

-Join

Razor Crown

Razor Crown is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by PINKY IMPACT. 6 of 30 original copies are still on sale from the creator, about 80% of the stock claimed. It was originally on sale for free. Resale listings start at 19,990 R$. RBX Invest has tracked 1 sale of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Jun 30, 2026.

RAP 0 R$
Lowest Price 19,990 R$
Total Copies 30
Original Copies Remaining 6
Market Cap 0 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator PINKY IMPACT

How much is Razor Crown worth? Price and value

As of October 20, 2026, Razor Crown has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 0 Robux, and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 19,990 Robux. Across the 24 owned copies, its estimated market value is 0 Robux.

How rare is Razor Crown?

Razor Crown is a UGC Limited Hat with 30 total copies. 6 copies are still available from the creator. It originally sold for free.

Razor Crown has 124 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Did Razor Crown make money for release buyers?

Razor Crown's first recorded sale was on Jul 1, 2026, and its original stock had not sold out when these figures were read. Copies could be resold from Jul 31, 2026, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Razor Crown

-Join

How to get Razor Crown

Razor Crown can still be bought from the creator on the Roblox catalog, with 6 copies left.

Razor Crown is Roblox asset ID 118628190483056. It was published by PINKY IMPACT. On RBX Invest it sits in the Crowns, UGC Limited Hats, Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.