Skip to content

Update: the official RBX Invest Roblox and Discord accounts have been recovered and are back under our control. The old Discord server was deleted during the compromise, so a new server is being created. Invite links will be posted here once it is ready.

Ghostly Kawaii Crow Wings
Item
Ghostly Kawaii Crow Wings
Roblox
Asset 121110193335423by Crimsyn & Lavender
Current RAP
0R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
0R$

2 sales

Avg Price (180d)
0R$

2 sales

Lowest Price
Free

from the creator

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
8
Original Copies Remaining
6

75.00% left

Summary

Ghostly Kawaii Crow Wings is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by Crimsyn & Lavender. 6 of 8 original copies are still on sale from the creator, about 25% of the stock claimed. It was originally on sale for free. No copies are listed for resale, and its RAP stands at 0 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Jul 30, 2026.

Description

Group: Crimsyn & Lavender Model by: Kaiju All copyrights and ownership belong to Crimsyn & Lavender DMCA active upon copyright infringement

Ghostly Kawaii Crow Wings

Ghostly Kawaii Crow Wings is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by Crimsyn & Lavender. 6 of 8 original copies are still on sale from the creator, about 25% of the stock claimed. It was originally on sale for free. No copies are listed for resale, and its RAP stands at 0 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Jul 30, 2026.

RAP 0 R$
Lowest Price No listings
Total Copies 8
Original Copies Remaining 6
Market Cap 0 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Back Accessory
Creator Crimsyn & Lavender

How much is Ghostly Kawaii Crow Wings worth? Price and value

As of October 21, 2026, Ghostly Kawaii Crow Wings has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 0 Robux. Across the 2 owned copies, its estimated market value is 0 Robux.

No reseller currently has a copy listed, so RAP is the only live price signal. Sold-out Limiteds with no open listings only move when a holder decides to sell.

How rare is Ghostly Kawaii Crow Wings?

Ghostly Kawaii Crow Wings is a UGC Limited Back Accessory with 8 total copies. 6 copies are still available from the creator. It originally sold for free.

Ghostly Kawaii Crow Wings has 1 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Did Ghostly Kawaii Crow Wings make money for release buyers?

Ghostly Kawaii Crow Wings's first recorded sale was on Aug 7, 2026, and its original stock had not sold out when these figures were read. Copies could be resold from Sep 6, 2026, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Ghostly Kawaii Crow Wings

Group: Crimsyn & Lavender Model by: Kaiju All copyrights and ownership belong to Crimsyn & Lavender DMCA active upon copyright infringement

How to get Ghostly Kawaii Crow Wings

Ghostly Kawaii Crow Wings can still be bought from the creator on the Roblox catalog, with 6 copies left.

Ghostly Kawaii Crow Wings is Roblox asset ID 121110193335423. It was published by Crimsyn & Lavender. On RBX Invest it sits in the Wings, Ghost Items, UGC Limited Back Accessories, Rarest Limiteds (10 copies or fewer) collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.