Skip to content
Silver Empress Of The Night
Item
Silver Empress Of The Night
Roblox
Asset 127267167014003by Nxvay UGC
Current RAP
520R$
Avg Price (30d)
2,000R$

1 sale

Avg Price (90d)
2,000R$

1 sale

Avg Price (180d)
2,000R$

1 sale

Lowest Price
6,000R$

resale listing

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
15
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Silver Empress Of The Night is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Nxvay UGC. Its original stock of 15 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 6,000 R$, about 1054% above its RAP of 520 R$. RBX Invest has tracked 1 sale of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on May 14, 2025.

Description

Silvers stars align, Empress' crown refined.

Silver Empress Of The Night

Silver Empress Of The Night is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Nxvay UGC. Its original stock of 15 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 6,000 R$, about 1054% above its RAP of 520 R$. RBX Invest has tracked 1 sale of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on May 14, 2025.

RAP 520 R$
Lowest Price 6,000 R$
Total Copies 15
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 7,800 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator Nxvay UGC

How much is Silver Empress Of The Night worth? Price and value

As of October 20, 2026, Silver Empress Of The Night is worth about 520 Robux, its Recent Average Price (RAP), and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 6,000 Robux. Across the 15 owned copies, its estimated market value is 7,800 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 1054% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Silver Empress Of The Night?

Silver Empress Of The Night is a UGC Limited Hat with 15 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

Silver Empress Of The Night has 433 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Silver Empress Of The Night sales history

RBX Invest has recorded 5 sales of Silver Empress Of The Night across 5 trading days, from Sep 12, 2025 to Oct 14, 2026.

Free claims from the creator are not counted, so these are sales between players.

Its highest daily average sale price was 2,497 Robux on Sep 12, 2025, and its lowest was 350 Robux on Jan 8, 2026.

By calendar year, its average sale price went from 1,999 Robux in 2025 to 850 Robux in 2026, down 57%.

Silver Empress Of The Night: average sale price in the 4 most recent months with recorded sales
MonthAverage sale priceSales
Oct 20262,000 R$1
Jan 2026275 R$2
Dec 20251,500 R$1
Sep 20252,497 R$1

Did Silver Empress Of The Night make money for release buyers?

Silver Empress Of The Night sold out of its original stock 1 day after its first recorded sale, on May 15, 2025. Copies could be resold from Jun 13, 2025, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Silver Empress Of The Night

Silvers stars align, Empress' crown refined.

How to get Silver Empress Of The Night

Silver Empress Of The Night is no longer sold by the creator, so the way to get it is to buy a copy from a reseller on Roblox. The cheapest is listed at 6,000 Robux.

Silver Empress Of The Night is Roblox asset ID 127267167014003. It was published by Nxvay UGC. On RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Hats, Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Limiteds under 10,000 R$ collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.