Skip to content
Emerald Winner
Item
Emerald Winner
Roblox
Asset 129066914818575by Celsius147
Current RAP
0R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
—
Lowest Price
9,999R$

resale listing

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
3
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Emerald Winner is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by Celsius147. Its original stock of 3 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 9,999 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Jan 29, 2025.

Description

GG for those got 100 kill in the 3 first

Emerald Winner

Emerald Winner is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by Celsius147. Its original stock of 3 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 9,999 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Jan 29, 2025.

RAP 0 R$
Lowest Price 9,999 R$
Total Copies 3
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 0 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Back Accessory
Creator Celsius147

How much is Emerald Winner worth? Price and value

As of October 24, 2026, Emerald Winner has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 0 Robux, and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 9,999 Robux. Across the 3 owned copies, its estimated market value is 0 Robux.

How rare is Emerald Winner?

Emerald Winner is a UGC Limited Back Accessory with 3 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

Emerald Winner has 13 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Did Emerald Winner make money for release buyers?

Emerald Winner sold out of its original stock on its first day of sales, Jan 30, 2025. Copies could be resold from Mar 1, 2025, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Emerald Winner

GG for those got 100 kill in the 3 first

How to get Emerald Winner

Emerald Winner is no longer sold by the creator, so the way to get it is to buy a copy from a reseller on Roblox. The cheapest is listed at 9,999 Robux.

Emerald Winner is Roblox asset ID 129066914818575. It was published by Celsius147. On RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Back Accessories, Rarest Limiteds (10 copies or fewer), Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.