Skip to content
Briarborn Ascendant Veil-Piercer Horns
Item
Briarborn Ascendant Veil-Piercer Horns
Roblox
Asset 129809904469486by Crimsyn & Lavender
Current RAP
N/A
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
0R$

1 sale

Lowest Price
Free

resale from 1,250 R$

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
12
Original Copies Remaining
4

33.34% left

Summary

Briarborn Ascendant Veil-Piercer Horns is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Crimsyn & Lavender. 4 of 12 original copies are still on sale from the creator, about 67% of the stock claimed. It was originally on sale for free. Resale listings start at 1,250 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Apr 14, 2026.

Description

Group: Crimsyn & Lavender Model by: Karnage Model Permissions for Crimsyn & Lavender exclusively. All copyrights and ownership belong to Crimsyn & Lavender DMCA active upon copyright infringement

Briarborn Ascendant Veil-Piercer Horns

Briarborn Ascendant Veil-Piercer Horns is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Crimsyn & Lavender. 4 of 12 original copies are still on sale from the creator, about 67% of the stock claimed. It was originally on sale for free. Resale listings start at 1,250 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Apr 14, 2026.

Lowest Price 1,250 R$
Total Copies 12
Original Copies Remaining 4
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator Crimsyn & Lavender

How much is Briarborn Ascendant Veil-Piercer Horns worth? Price and value

As of October 20, 2026, the cheapest copy of Briarborn Ascendant Veil-Piercer Horns for sale is priced at 1,250 Robux.

How rare is Briarborn Ascendant Veil-Piercer Horns?

Briarborn Ascendant Veil-Piercer Horns is a UGC Limited Hat with 12 total copies. 4 copies are still available from the creator. It originally sold for free.

Briarborn Ascendant Veil-Piercer Horns has 96 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Did Briarborn Ascendant Veil-Piercer Horns make money for release buyers?

Briarborn Ascendant Veil-Piercer Horns's first recorded sale was on Apr 15, 2026, and its original stock had not sold out when these figures were read. Copies could be resold from May 15, 2026, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Briarborn Ascendant Veil-Piercer Horns

Group: Crimsyn & Lavender Model by: Karnage Model Permissions for Crimsyn & Lavender exclusively. All copyrights and ownership belong to Crimsyn & Lavender DMCA active upon copyright infringement

How to get Briarborn Ascendant Veil-Piercer Horns

Briarborn Ascendant Veil-Piercer Horns can still be bought from the creator on the Roblox catalog, with 4 copies left.

Briarborn Ascendant Veil-Piercer Horns is Roblox asset ID 129809904469486. It was published by Crimsyn & Lavender. On RBX Invest it sits in the Horns, UGC Limited Hats, Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.