Skip to content
Mischievous Manga Blush Face Mask
Item
Mischievous Manga Blush Face Mask
Roblox
Asset 13142668750by qliz
Current RAP
167R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
179R$

1 sale

Avg Price (180d)
179R$

1 sale

Lowest Price
90R$

resale listing

Original Price
95R$
Total Copies
1,000
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Mischievous Manga Blush Face Mask is a Roblox UGC Limited face accessory by qliz. Its original stock of 1,000 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 90 R$, about 46% below its RAP of 167 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Apr 15, 2023.

Description

a special limited variant of a mischievous face on a slim-fit head compatible with all qgc accessories other face masks here: https://www.roblox.com/catalog?Keyword=face%20mask&Category=1&CreatorName=qgc&CreatorType=Group&salesTypeFilter=1&SortType=2&SortAggregation=3 more qgc here: https://www.roblox.com/catalog?Category=1&CreatorName=qgc&CreatorType=Group&salesTypeFilter=1&SortType=3&IncludeNotForSale

Mischievous Manga Blush Face Mask

Mischievous Manga Blush Face Mask is a Roblox UGC Limited face accessory by qliz. Its original stock of 1,000 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 90 R$, about 46% below its RAP of 167 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Apr 15, 2023.

RAP 167 R$
Lowest Price 90 R$
Total Copies 1,000
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 167,000 R$
Original Price 95 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Face Accessory
Creator qliz

How much is Mischievous Manga Blush Face Mask worth? Price and value

As of October 20, 2026, Mischievous Manga Blush Face Mask is worth about 167 Robux, its Recent Average Price (RAP), and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 90 Robux. Across the 1,000 owned copies, its estimated market value is 167,000 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 46% below RAP. RAP averages recent completed sales, so a listing under it means sellers are currently asking less than the item has been trading for.

How rare is Mischievous Manga Blush Face Mask?

Mischievous Manga Blush Face Mask is a UGC Limited Face Accessory with 1,000 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for 95 Robux.

At 167 Robux, RAP sits 1.8x the 95 Robux it first sold for.

Mischievous Manga Blush Face Mask has 400 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Mischievous Manga Blush Face Mask sales history

RBX Invest has recorded 2,493 sales of Mischievous Manga Blush Face Mask across 183 trading days, from Apr 15, 2023 to Jul 31, 2026.

Sales here include copies bought from the creator’s original stock as well as resales between players. Free promotional claims are not counted.

Its highest daily average sale price was 560 Robux on Feb 8, 2024, and its lowest was 35 Robux on Apr 15, 2023.

By calendar year, its average sale price went from 55 Robux in 2023 to 243 Robux in 2026, up 342%.

Mischievous Manga Blush Face Mask: average sale price in the 12 most recent months with recorded sales
MonthAverage sale priceSales
Jul 2026179 R$1
Feb 2026350 R$1
Jan 2026228 R$3
Sep 202595 R$2
Aug 2025100 R$1
Jul 202595 R$1
Jun 2025103 R$2
May 202595 R$1
Feb 202592 R$3
Jan 2025103 R$2
Dec 2024102 R$2
Nov 2024110 R$1

Did Mischievous Manga Blush Face Mask make money for release buyers?

Mischievous Manga Blush Face Mask sold out of its original stock on its first day of sales, Apr 15, 2023. Copies could be resold from May 15, 2023, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

For someone who bought at the original 95 Robux, the best return per day held came from reselling about 78 days after release, when copies were selling for around 305 Robux. That works out to roughly 57 Robux profit per copy after Roblox's cut.

About Mischievous Manga Blush Face Mask

a special limited variant of a mischievous face on a slim-fit head compatible with all qgc accessories other face masks here: https://www.roblox.com/catalog?Keyword=face%20mask&Category=1&CreatorName=qgc&CreatorType=Group&salesTypeFilter=1&SortType=2&SortAggregation=3 more qgc here: https://www.roblox.com/catalog?Category=1&CreatorName=qgc&CreatorType=Group&salesTypeFilter=1&SortType=3&IncludeNotForSale

How to get Mischievous Manga Blush Face Mask

Mischievous Manga Blush Face Mask is no longer sold by the creator, so the way to get it is to buy a copy from a reseller on Roblox. The cheapest is listed at 90 Robux.

Mischievous Manga Blush Face Mask is Roblox asset ID 13142668750. It was published by qliz. On RBX Invest it sits in the Masks, UGC Limited Face Accessories, Cheap Limiteds under 100 R$, Limiteds under 500 R$ collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.