The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

Smili's Diamond and Golden Chain of Bling

Smili's Diamond and Golden Chain of Bling is a Roblox UGC Limited by Smili UGC: RAP 611 R$, lowest resale 10,000 R$, 27 copies, 10 left. Asset ID 132504007557952.

RAP 611 R$
Lowest Price 10,000 R$
Total Copies 27
Copies Remaining 10
Original Price Free
Market Cap 16,497 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Creator Smili UGC

What is Smili's Diamond and Golden Chain of Bling worth on Roblox?

As of August 27, 2026, Smili's Diamond and Golden Chain of Bling has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 611 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 10,000 Robux. Across 27 copies, its estimated market value is 16,497 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 1537% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Smili's Diamond and Golden Chain of Bling?

Smili's Diamond and Golden Chain of Bling is a UGC Limited with 27 total copies. 10 copies are still available at the original price. it originally sold for free.

Smili's Diamond and Golden Chain of Bling has 190 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Smili's Diamond and Golden Chain of Bling

Where's my chain? That's my bling. Always drama when I ring. The final exclusive item for Golden Pouch, Diamond Pouch and Misprint Anti-Smili owners. If all the stock doesn't sell within a month, I'll give the remaining stock to Schmunguglsu Membership Card owners! Model by Amm. Based on Smili from the Smili comic!

Where to find Smili's Diamond and Golden Chain of Bling

Smili's Diamond and Golden Chain of Bling is Roblox asset ID 132504007557952. it was published by Smili UGC. on RBX Invest it sits in the Golden Items, UGC Limited Neck Accessories, Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.