Skip to content

Update: the official RBX Invest Roblox and Discord accounts have been recovered and are back under our control. The old Discord server was deleted during the compromise, so we rebuilt it. Join the new server at discord.gg/42hGFtNb59. Old invite links no longer work.

Hungry Dino Hood
Item
Hungry Dino Hood
Roblox
Asset 134363188636903by Jargyz Club
Current RAP
0R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
—
Lowest Price
Free

resale from 25,000 R$

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
20
Original Copies Remaining
5

25.00% left

Summary

Hungry Dino Hood is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Jargyz Club. 5 of 20 original copies are still on sale from the creator, about 75% of the stock claimed. It was originally on sale for free. Resale listings start at 25,000 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Feb 28, 2025.

Description

"This hood kinda reminds me of someone.." Ninjamello special birthday item! Happy bday btw! Model and Texture by: DuckBro Matching clothes! Shirt: https://www.roblox.com/catalog/131323151355032/Hungry-Dino-Hood-Shirt Pants: https://www.roblox.com/catalog/97484649009086/Hungry-Dino-Hood-Pants

Hungry Dino Hood

Hungry Dino Hood is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Jargyz Club. 5 of 20 original copies are still on sale from the creator, about 75% of the stock claimed. It was originally on sale for free. Resale listings start at 25,000 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Feb 28, 2025.

RAP 0 R$
Lowest Price 25,000 R$
Total Copies 20
Original Copies Remaining 5
Market Cap 0 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator Jargyz Club

How much is Hungry Dino Hood worth? Price and value

As of October 22, 2026, Hungry Dino Hood has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 0 Robux, and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 25,000 Robux. Across the 15 owned copies, its estimated market value is 0 Robux.

How rare is Hungry Dino Hood?

Hungry Dino Hood is a UGC Limited Hat with 20 total copies. 5 copies are still available from the creator. It originally sold for free.

Hungry Dino Hood has 746 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Did Hungry Dino Hood make money for release buyers?

Hungry Dino Hood's first recorded sale was on Mar 1, 2025, and its original stock had not sold out when these figures were read. Copies could be resold from Mar 31, 2025, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Hungry Dino Hood

"This hood kinda reminds me of someone.." Ninjamello special birthday item! Happy bday btw! Model and Texture by: DuckBro Matching clothes! Shirt: https://www.roblox.com/catalog/131323151355032/Hungry-Dino-Hood-Shirt Pants: https://www.roblox.com/catalog/97484649009086/Hungry-Dino-Hood-Pants

How to get Hungry Dino Hood

Hungry Dino Hood can still be bought from the creator on the Roblox catalog, with 5 copies left.

Hungry Dino Hood is Roblox asset ID 134363188636903. It was published by Jargyz Club. On RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Hats, Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Free Roblox Limiteds collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.