The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

Frisvold Skateboard Deck

Frisvold Skateboard Deck is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by biggerdadt. Its original stock of 100 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 2,999 R$, about 607% above its RAP of 424 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on May 22, 2023.

RAP 424 R$
Lowest Price 2,999 R$
Total Copies 100
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price 140 R$
Market Cap 42,400 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Back Accessory
Creator biggerdadt

What is Frisvold Skateboard Deck worth on Roblox?

As of August 30, 2026, Frisvold Skateboard Deck has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 424 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 2,999 Robux. Across the 100 owned copies, its estimated market value is 42,400 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 607% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Frisvold Skateboard Deck?

Frisvold Skateboard Deck is a UGC Limited Back Accessory with 100 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for 140 Robux.

At 424 Robux, RAP sits 3.0x the 140 Robux it first sold for.

Frisvold Skateboard Deck has 54 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Frisvold Skateboard Deck

UGC Dev IMing Custom Skatedeck

Where to find Frisvold Skateboard Deck

Frisvold Skateboard Deck is Roblox asset ID 13519613054. it was published by biggerdadt. on RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Back Accessories, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Limiteds under 10,000 R$, Sold-Out UGC Limiteds collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.