Skip to content
Black And Grey Star Hoodie
Item
Black And Grey Star Hoodie
Roblox
Asset 135458536569484by #ST4RYX
Current RAP
0R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
0R$

8 sales

Lowest Price
2,493R$

resale listing

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
8
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Black And Grey Star Hoodie is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by #ST4RYX. Its original stock of 8 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 2,493 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Jul 2, 2026.

Description

Black And Grey Star Hoodie

Black And Grey Star Hoodie

Black And Grey Star Hoodie is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by #ST4RYX. Its original stock of 8 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 2,493 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Jul 2, 2026.

RAP 0 R$
Lowest Price 2,493 R$
Total Copies 8
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 0 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator #ST4RYX

How much is Black And Grey Star Hoodie worth? Price and value

As of October 20, 2026, Black And Grey Star Hoodie has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 0 Robux, and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 2,493 Robux. Across the 8 owned copies, its estimated market value is 0 Robux.

How rare is Black And Grey Star Hoodie?

Black And Grey Star Hoodie is a UGC Limited Hat with 8 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

Black And Grey Star Hoodie has 202 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Did Black And Grey Star Hoodie make money for release buyers?

Black And Grey Star Hoodie sold out of its original stock 2 days after its first recorded sale, on Jul 5, 2026. Copies could be resold from Aug 2, 2026, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Black And Grey Star Hoodie

Black And Grey Star Hoodie

How to get Black And Grey Star Hoodie

Black And Grey Star Hoodie is no longer sold by the creator, so the way to get it is to buy a copy from a reseller on Roblox. The cheapest is listed at 2,493 Robux.

Black And Grey Star Hoodie is Roblox asset ID 135458536569484. It was published by #ST4RYX. On RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Hats, Rarest Limiteds (10 copies or fewer), Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.