Skip to content

Update: the official RBX Invest Roblox and Discord accounts have been recovered and are back under our control. The old Discord server was deleted during the compromise, so we rebuilt it. Join the new server at discord.gg/42hGFtNb59. Old invite links no longer work.

Sky Blue Crown
Item
Sky Blue Crown
Roblox
Asset 135492091394178by Habit Games!
Current RAP
323R$
Avg Price (30d)
190R$

3 sales

Avg Price (90d)
150R$

5 sales

Avg Price (180d)
150R$

5 sales

Lowest Price
1,750R$

resale listing

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
100
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Sky Blue Crown is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Habit Games!. Its original stock of 100 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 1,750 R$, about 442% above its RAP of 323 R$. RBX Invest has tracked 3 sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Feb 23, 2026.

Description

PLAY NOW: https://www.roblox.com/games/14236123211/FREE-UGC-Punch-Simulator

Sky Blue Crown

Sky Blue Crown is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Habit Games!. Its original stock of 100 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 1,750 R$, about 442% above its RAP of 323 R$. RBX Invest has tracked 3 sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Feb 23, 2026.

RAP 323 R$
Lowest Price 1,750 R$
Total Copies 100
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 32,300 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator Habit Games!

How much is Sky Blue Crown worth? Price and value

As of October 21, 2026, Sky Blue Crown is worth about 323 Robux, its Recent Average Price (RAP), and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 1,750 Robux. Across the 100 owned copies, its estimated market value is 32,300 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 442% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Sky Blue Crown?

Sky Blue Crown is a UGC Limited Hat with 100 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

Sky Blue Crown has 11 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Sky Blue Crown sales history

RBX Invest has recorded 7 sales of Sky Blue Crown across 7 trading days, from Mar 27, 2026 to Oct 19, 2026.

Free claims from the creator are not counted, so these are sales between players.

Its highest daily average sale price was 190 Robux on Oct 6, 2026, and its lowest was 95 Robux on Jul 23, 2026.

Sky Blue Crown: average sale price in the 6 most recent months with recorded sales
MonthAverage sale priceSales
Oct 2026969 R$2
Sep 202695 R$1
Aug 2026150 R$1
Jul 202695 R$1
Apr 20261,699 R$1
Mar 2026104 R$1

Did Sky Blue Crown make money for release buyers?

Sky Blue Crown sold out of its original stock on its first day of sales, Feb 23, 2026. Copies could be resold from Mar 25, 2026, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Sky Blue Crown

PLAY NOW: https://www.roblox.com/games/14236123211/FREE-UGC-Punch-Simulator

How to get Sky Blue Crown

Sky Blue Crown is no longer sold by the creator, so the way to get it is to buy a copy from a reseller on Roblox. The cheapest is listed at 1,750 Robux.

Sky Blue Crown is Roblox asset ID 135492091394178. It was published by Habit Games!. On RBX Invest it sits in the Crowns, UGC Limited Hats, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Limiteds under 10,000 R$ collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.