The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

Golf Ball Head

Golf Ball Head is a Roblox UGC Limited Hat by Obsercorp: RAP 271 R$, lowest resale 500 R$, 500 copies, sold out.

RAP 271 R$
Lowest Price 500 R$
Total Copies 500
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Market Cap 135,500 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator Obsercorp

What is Golf Ball Head worth on Roblox?

As of August 30, 2026, Golf Ball Head has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 271 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 500 Robux. Across the 500 owned copies, its estimated market value is 135,500 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 85% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Golf Ball Head?

Golf Ball Head is a UGC Limited Hat with 500 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for free.

Golf Ball Head has 270 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Golf Ball Head

You truly are a Golf! (earnable in Espacio Golf soon)

Where to find Golf Ball Head

Golf Ball Head is Roblox asset ID 13612480584. it was published by Obsercorp. on RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Hats, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Limiteds under 500 R$, Limiteds under 1,000 R$ collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.