The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

KING LOL

KING LOL is a Roblox UGC Limited by pooie: RAP 677 R$, lowest resale 14,999 R$, 7 copies, sold out. Asset ID 136570088152269.

RAP 677 R$
Lowest Price 14,999 R$
Total Copies 7
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Market Cap 4,739 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Creator pooie

What is KING LOL worth on Roblox?

As of August 27, 2026, KING LOL has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 677 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 14,999 Robux. Across 7 copies, its estimated market value is 4,739 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 2116% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is KING LOL?

KING LOL is a UGC Limited with 7 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for free.

KING LOL has 27 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About KING LOL

HOO HAS CONQUERED THE LOLS

Where to find KING LOL

KING LOL is Roblox asset ID 136570088152269. it was published by pooie. on RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Hats, Rarest Limiteds (10 copies or fewer), Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.