The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

Ghostwalker [TRANSPARENT]

Ghostwalker [TRANSPARENT] is a Roblox UGC Limited by CallNZ: RAP 960 R$, no reseller listings, 7 copies, sold out. Asset ID 137386621954755.

RAP 960 R$
Lowest Price No listings
Total Copies 7
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Market Cap 6,720 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Creator CallNZ

What is Ghostwalker [TRANSPARENT] worth on Roblox?

As of August 27, 2026, Ghostwalker [TRANSPARENT] has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 960 Robux. Across 7 copies, its estimated market value is 6,720 Robux.

No reseller currently has a copy listed, so RAP is the only live price signal. Sold-out Limiteds with no open listings only move when a holder decides to sell.

How rare is Ghostwalker [TRANSPARENT]?

Ghostwalker [TRANSPARENT] is a UGC Limited with 7 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for free.

Ghostwalker [TRANSPARENT] has 358 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Ghostwalker [TRANSPARENT]

⭐Works in Game! ⭐Please Favorite for more Stuff Like that

Where to find Ghostwalker [TRANSPARENT]

Ghostwalker [TRANSPARENT] is Roblox asset ID 137386621954755. it was published by CallNZ. on RBX Invest it sits in the Ghost Items, UGC Limited Back Accessories, Rarest Limiteds (10 copies or fewer), Limiteds under 100 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.