The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

Donut Cow

Donut Cow is a Roblox UGC Limited by Odd Ornaments: RAP 600 R$, lowest resale 547 R$, 100 copies, sold out. Asset ID 14121811492.

RAP 600 R$
Lowest Price 547 R$
Total Copies 100
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price 125 R$
Market Cap 60,000 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Creator Odd Ornaments

What is Donut Cow worth on Roblox?

As of August 27, 2026, Donut Cow has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 600 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 547 Robux. Across 100 copies, its estimated market value is 60,000 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 9% below RAP. RAP averages recent completed sales, so a listing under it means sellers are currently asking less than the item has been trading for.

How rare is Donut Cow?

Donut Cow is a UGC Limited with 100 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for 125 Robux.

At 600 Robux, RAP sits 4.8x the 125 Robux it first sold for.

Donut Cow has 69 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Donut Cow

yum

Where to find Donut Cow

Donut Cow is Roblox asset ID 14121811492. it was published by Odd Ornaments. on RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Face Accessories, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 R$, Limiteds under 10,000 R$ collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.