The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

Birthday Valkyrie

Birthday Valkyrie is a Roblox UGC Limited by Chrome: RAP 962 R$, lowest resale 5,998 R$, 300 copies, sold out. Asset ID 14289297031.

RAP 962 R$
Lowest Price 5,998 R$
Total Copies 300
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Market Cap 288,600 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Creator Chrome

What is Birthday Valkyrie worth on Roblox?

As of August 27, 2026, Birthday Valkyrie has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 962 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 5,998 Robux. Across 300 copies, its estimated market value is 288,600 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 523% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Birthday Valkyrie?

Birthday Valkyrie is a UGC Limited with 300 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for free.

Birthday Valkyrie has 476 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Birthday Valkyrie

Happy Birthday to me! 🎂

Where to find Birthday Valkyrie

Birthday Valkyrie is Roblox asset ID 14289297031. it was published by Chrome. on RBX Invest it sits in the Valkyrie, UGC Limited Hats, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Limiteds under 10,000 R$ collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.