Skip to content
Slayer Divina: Astral
Item
Slayer Divina: Astral
Roblox
Asset 14305914220by Zuventi
Current RAP
800R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
—
Lowest Price
350R$

resale listing

Original Price
750R$
Total Copies
33
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Slayer Divina: Astral is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Zuventi. Its original stock of 33 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 350 R$, about 56% below its RAP of 800 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Aug 3, 2023.

Description

Crowned through divine combat, ruler of the cosmos.

Slayer Divina: Astral

Slayer Divina: Astral is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Zuventi. Its original stock of 33 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 350 R$, about 56% below its RAP of 800 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Aug 3, 2023.

RAP 800 R$
Lowest Price 350 R$
Total Copies 33
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price 750 R$
Market Cap 26,400 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator Zuventi

How much is Slayer Divina: Astral worth? Price and value

As of October 19, 2026, Slayer Divina: Astral is worth about 800 Robux, its Recent Average Price (RAP), and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 350 Robux. Across the 33 owned copies, its estimated market value is 26,400 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 56% below RAP. RAP averages recent completed sales, so a listing under it means sellers are currently asking less than the item has been trading for.

How rare is Slayer Divina: Astral?

Slayer Divina: Astral is a UGC Limited Hat with 33 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for 750 Robux.

At 800 Robux, RAP sits 1.1x the 750 Robux it first sold for.

Slayer Divina: Astral has 41 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Slayer Divina: Astral sales history

RBX Invest has recorded 47 sales of Slayer Divina: Astral across 6 trading days, from Sep 3, 2023 to Sep 28, 2025.

Sales here include copies bought from the creator’s original stock as well as resales between players. Free promotional claims are not counted.

Its highest daily average sale price was 908 Robux on Oct 17, 2023, and its lowest was 348 Robux on Sep 28, 2025.

By calendar year, its average sale price went from 778 Robux in 2023 to 348 Robux in 2025, down 55%.

Slayer Divina: Astral: average sale price in the 6 most recent months with recorded sales
MonthAverage sale priceSales
Sep 2025348 R$1
Feb 2024898 R$1
Jan 2024666 R$1
Nov 2023399 R$1
Oct 2023908 R$10
Sep 2023750 R$33

Did Slayer Divina: Astral make money for release buyers?

Slayer Divina: Astral sold out of its original stock on its first day of sales, Sep 3, 2023. Copies could be resold from Oct 3, 2023, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

Bought at the original 750 Robux, a copy had no profitable resale point in its first year once Roblox's cut is taken out.

About Slayer Divina: Astral

Crowned through divine combat, ruler of the cosmos.

How to get Slayer Divina: Astral

Slayer Divina: Astral is no longer sold by the creator, so the way to get it is to buy a copy from a reseller on Roblox. The cheapest is listed at 350 Robux.

Slayer Divina: Astral is Roblox asset ID 14305914220. It was published by Zuventi. On RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Hats, Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Limiteds under 500 R$ collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.