The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

Globos Dorados De NoticiasUGC

Globos Dorados De NoticiasUGC is a Roblox UGC Limited Back Accessory by Noticias Roblox y UGC: RAP 189 R$, lowest resale 69,000 R$, 49 copies, sold out. Asset ID 14719525246.

RAP 189 R$
Lowest Price 69,000 R$
Total Copies 49
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Market Cap 9,261 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Back Accessory
Creator Noticias Roblox y UGC

What is Globos Dorados De NoticiasUGC worth on Roblox?

As of August 27, 2026, Globos Dorados De NoticiasUGC has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 189 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 69,000 Robux. Across 49 copies, its estimated market value is 9,261 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 36408% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Globos Dorados De NoticiasUGC?

Globos Dorados De NoticiasUGC is a UGC Limited Back Accessory with 49 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for free.

Globos Dorados De NoticiasUGC has 145 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Globos Dorados De NoticiasUGC

Lo Puede Obtener Gratis al canjear un código

Where to find Globos Dorados De NoticiasUGC

Globos Dorados De NoticiasUGC is Roblox asset ID 14719525246. it was published by Noticias Roblox y UGC. on RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Back Accessories, Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Free Roblox Limiteds collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.