Skip to content

Update: the official RBX Invest Roblox and Discord accounts have been recovered and are back under our control. The old Discord server was deleted during the compromise, so a new server is being created. Invite links will be posted here once it is ready.

Pigeon The Artist
Item
Pigeon The Artist
Roblox
Asset 14748445179by 1-800-KyroLab
Current RAP
12,000R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
—
Lowest Price
None listed
Original Price
12,000R$
Total Copies
3
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Pigeon The Artist is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by 1-800-KyroLab. Its original stock of 3 copies has sold out. No copies are listed for resale, so its RAP of 12,000 R$ is the only live price signal. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Sep 11, 2023.

Description

im so sorry for this pls help

Pigeon The Artist

Pigeon The Artist is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by 1-800-KyroLab. Its original stock of 3 copies has sold out. No copies are listed for resale, so its RAP of 12,000 R$ is the only live price signal. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Sep 11, 2023.

RAP 12,000 R$
Lowest Price No listings
Total Copies 3
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 36,000 R$
Original Price 12,000 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Back Accessory
Creator 1-800-KyroLab

How much is Pigeon The Artist worth? Price and value

As of October 21, 2026, Pigeon The Artist is worth about 12,000 Robux, its Recent Average Price (RAP). Across the 3 owned copies, its estimated market value is 36,000 Robux.

No reseller currently has a copy listed, so RAP is the only live price signal. Sold-out Limiteds with no open listings only move when a holder decides to sell.

How rare is Pigeon The Artist?

Pigeon The Artist is a UGC Limited Back Accessory with 3 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for 12,000 Robux.

RAP is close to the 12,000 Robux original price, so the item has held roughly its release value.

Pigeon The Artist has 59 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Pigeon The Artist sales history

RBX Invest has recorded 3 sales of Pigeon The Artist, all on Sep 12, 2023.

Sales here include copies bought from the creator’s original stock as well as resales between players. Free promotional claims are not counted.

Did Pigeon The Artist make money for release buyers?

Pigeon The Artist sold out of its original stock on its first day of sales, Sep 12, 2023. Copies could be resold from Oct 12, 2023, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

Bought at the original 12,000 Robux, a copy had no profitable resale point in its first year once Roblox's cut is taken out.

About Pigeon The Artist

im so sorry for this pls help

How to get Pigeon The Artist

Pigeon The Artist is no longer sold by the creator and no reseller has a copy listed right now, so it can only be bought once a holder lists one.

Pigeon The Artist is Roblox asset ID 14748445179. It was published by 1-800-KyroLab. On RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Back Accessories, Rarest Limiteds (10 copies or fewer), Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.