The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

Purple Cosmic Horns

Purple Cosmic Horns is a Roblox UGC Limited Hat by Matrix Simulators: RAP 190 R$, lowest resale 900 R$, 1,000 copies, sold out. Asset ID 14809434414.

RAP 190 R$
Lowest Price 900 R$
Total Copies 1,000
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Market Cap 190,000 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator Matrix Simulators

What is Purple Cosmic Horns worth on Roblox?

As of August 27, 2026, Purple Cosmic Horns has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 190 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 900 Robux. Across 1,000 copies, its estimated market value is 190,000 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 374% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Purple Cosmic Horns?

Purple Cosmic Horns is a UGC Limited Hat with 1,000 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for free.

Purple Cosmic Horns has 121 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Purple Cosmic Horns

👑 This majestic horns can be earned for a limited time in: https://www.roblox.com/games/11901437921/KING-Tapping-Fantasy ➡️ Join gg/scriptsworld and gg/pixelcreation to be notified about other drops.

Where to find Purple Cosmic Horns

Purple Cosmic Horns is Roblox asset ID 14809434414. it was published by Matrix Simulators. on RBX Invest it sits in the Horns, UGC Limited Hats, Limiteds under 1,000 R$, Limiteds under 10,000 R$ collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.