Skip to content

Update: the official RBX Invest Roblox and Discord accounts have been recovered and are back under our control. The old Discord server was deleted during the compromise, so we rebuilt it. Join the new server at discord.gg/42hGFtNb59. Old invite links no longer work.

Vampire Valkyrie Helm
Item
Vampire Valkyrie Helm
Roblox
Asset 14885489863by 4Luls
Current RAP
137R$
Avg Price (30d)
95R$

5 sales

Avg Price (90d)
95R$

5 sales

Avg Price (180d)
109R$

6 sales

Lowest Price
139R$

resale listing

Original Price
250R$
Total Copies
250
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Vampire Valkyrie Helm is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by 4Luls. Its original stock of 250 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 139 R$, about 1% above its RAP of 137 R$. RBX Invest has tracked 5 sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Sep 25, 2023.

Description

Dear Vampire, guide my spear. Blessed Blood, let it taste true.

Vampire Valkyrie Helm

Vampire Valkyrie Helm is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by 4Luls. Its original stock of 250 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 139 R$, about 1% above its RAP of 137 R$. RBX Invest has tracked 5 sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Sep 25, 2023.

RAP 137 R$
Lowest Price 139 R$
Total Copies 250
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 34,250 R$
Original Price 250 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator 4Luls

How much is Vampire Valkyrie Helm worth? Price and value

As of October 22, 2026, Vampire Valkyrie Helm is worth about 137 Robux, its Recent Average Price (RAP), and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 139 Robux. Across the 250 owned copies, its estimated market value is 34,250 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 1% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Vampire Valkyrie Helm?

Vampire Valkyrie Helm is a UGC Limited Hat with 250 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for 250 Robux.

At 137 Robux, RAP sits below the 250 Robux it first sold for, so copies bought at release are currently under water.

Vampire Valkyrie Helm has 112 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Vampire Valkyrie Helm sales history

RBX Invest has recorded 371 sales of Vampire Valkyrie Helm across 75 trading days, from Sep 26, 2023 to Oct 10, 2026.

Sales here include copies bought from the creator’s original stock as well as resales between players. Free promotional claims are not counted.

Its highest daily average sale price was 630 Robux on Oct 26, 2023, and its lowest was 95 Robux on Jan 26, 2025.

By calendar year, its average sale price went from 277 Robux in 2023 to 112 Robux in 2026, down 60%.

Vampire Valkyrie Helm: average sale price in the 12 most recent months with recorded sales
MonthAverage sale priceSales
Oct 2026100 R$5
Jul 2026170 R$1
Aug 2025171 R$2
Jul 2025100 R$1
Jun 2025100 R$4
Jan 2025100 R$2
Oct 2024223 R$2
Sep 2024222 R$2
Jun 2024229 R$3
May 2024120 R$2
Apr 2024255 R$3
Mar 2024239 R$4

Did Vampire Valkyrie Helm make money for release buyers?

Vampire Valkyrie Helm sold out of its original stock on its first day of sales, Sep 26, 2023. Copies could be resold from Oct 26, 2023, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

For someone who bought at the original 250 Robux, the best return per day held came from reselling about 30 days after release, when copies were selling for around 630 Robux. That works out to roughly 65 Robux profit per copy after Roblox's cut.

About Vampire Valkyrie Helm

Dear Vampire, guide my spear. Blessed Blood, let it taste true.

How to get Vampire Valkyrie Helm

Vampire Valkyrie Helm is no longer sold by the creator, so the way to get it is to buy a copy from a reseller on Roblox. The cheapest is listed at 139 Robux.

Vampire Valkyrie Helm is Roblox asset ID 14885489863. It was published by 4Luls. On RBX Invest it sits in the Valkyrie, UGC Limited Hats, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Limiteds under 500 R$ collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.