The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

Cute Spooky Purple Bucket Hat

Cute Spooky Purple Bucket Hat is a Roblox UGC Limited by GhosTees: RAP 356 R$, lowest resale 200 R$, 250 copies, sold out. Asset ID 14976082542.

RAP 356 R$
Lowest Price 200 R$
Total Copies 250
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Market Cap 89,000 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Creator GhosTees

What is Cute Spooky Purple Bucket Hat worth on Roblox?

As of August 27, 2026, Cute Spooky Purple Bucket Hat has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 356 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 200 Robux. Across 250 copies, its estimated market value is 89,000 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 44% below RAP. RAP averages recent completed sales, so a listing under it means sellers are currently asking less than the item has been trading for.

How rare is Cute Spooky Purple Bucket Hat?

Cute Spooky Purple Bucket Hat is a UGC Limited with 250 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for free.

Cute Spooky Purple Bucket Hat has 66 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Cute Spooky Purple Bucket Hat

This Spooky Bucket Hat was your eerie reward from the Magnet Mania - Halloween Event 2023 GhostyMama

Where to find Cute Spooky Purple Bucket Hat

Cute Spooky Purple Bucket Hat is Roblox asset ID 14976082542. it was published by GhosTees. on RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Hats, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Limiteds under 500 R$, Limiteds under 1,000 R$ collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.