The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

Nuke Hammer

Nuke Hammer is a Roblox UGC Limited by DynamicaJosh: RAP 634 R$, lowest resale 555 R$, 200 copies, sold out. Asset ID 15062932477.

RAP 634 R$
Lowest Price 555 R$
Total Copies 200
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price 140 R$
Market Cap 126,800 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Creator DynamicaJosh

What is Nuke Hammer worth on Roblox?

As of August 27, 2026, Nuke Hammer has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 634 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 555 Robux. Across 200 copies, its estimated market value is 126,800 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 12% below RAP. RAP averages recent completed sales, so a listing under it means sellers are currently asking less than the item has been trading for.

How rare is Nuke Hammer?

Nuke Hammer is a UGC Limited with 200 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for 140 Robux.

At 634 Robux, RAP sits 4.5x the 140 Robux it first sold for.

Nuke Hammer has 116 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Nuke Hammer

Claim here: https://www.roblox.com/games/13161515597/RONATE

Where to find Nuke Hammer

Nuke Hammer is Roblox asset ID 15062932477. it was published by DynamicaJosh. on RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Back Accessories, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 R$, Limiteds under 10,000 R$ collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.