The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

Preppy Blonde Hair

Preppy Blonde Hair is a Roblox UGC Limited Hair Accessory by The Val Project <3: RAP 505 R$, lowest resale 130 R$, 850 copies, sold out. Asset ID 15092819927.

RAP 505 R$
Lowest Price 130 R$
Total Copies 850
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Market Cap 429,250 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hair Accessory
Creator The Val Project <3

What is Preppy Blonde Hair worth on Roblox?

As of August 27, 2026, Preppy Blonde Hair has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 505 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 130 Robux. Across 850 copies, its estimated market value is 429,250 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 74% below RAP. RAP averages recent completed sales, so a listing under it means sellers are currently asking less than the item has been trading for.

How rare is Preppy Blonde Hair?

Preppy Blonde Hair is a UGC Limited Hair Accessory with 850 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for free.

Preppy Blonde Hair has 1,764 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Preppy Blonde Hair

FAVORITE FOR MORE COLORS AND JOIN THE GROUP 🌟

Where to find Preppy Blonde Hair

Preppy Blonde Hair is Roblox asset ID 15092819927. it was published by The Val Project <3. on RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Hair, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Limiteds under 500 R$, Limiteds under 1,000 R$ collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.