The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

Draco's Baby Blue And Silver Brushed Blade

Draco's Baby Blue And Silver Brushed Blade is a Roblox UGC Limited by CRPN806 Creations: RAP 829 R$, lowest resale 1,397 R$, 100 copies, sold out. Asset ID 15292517551.

RAP 829 R$
Lowest Price 1,397 R$
Total Copies 100
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Market Cap 82,900 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Creator CRPN806 Creations

What is Draco's Baby Blue And Silver Brushed Blade worth on Roblox?

As of August 27, 2026, Draco's Baby Blue And Silver Brushed Blade has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 829 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 1,397 Robux. Across 100 copies, its estimated market value is 82,900 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 69% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Draco's Baby Blue And Silver Brushed Blade?

Draco's Baby Blue And Silver Brushed Blade is a UGC Limited with 100 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for free.

Draco's Baby Blue And Silver Brushed Blade has 72 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Draco's Baby Blue And Silver Brushed Blade

You know why this was made! Its purely textured by the tears of everyone who didnt get a fair chance to obtain bronze draco! THIS WILL BE A SPIN THE WHEEL ONLY LIMITED! Spin the wheel here to have a chance at getting this item! https://www.roblox.com/games/14723181777/Universe-Voice-Chat

Where to find Draco's Baby Blue And Silver Brushed Blade

Draco's Baby Blue And Silver Brushed Blade is Roblox asset ID 15292517551. it was published by CRPN806 Creations. on RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Back Accessories, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Limiteds under 10,000 R$, Free UGC Limiteds collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.