The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

Infernus Commando

Infernus Commando is a Roblox UGC Limited by Plus Inc: RAP 868 R$, lowest resale 850 R$, 140 copies, sold out. Asset ID 15329335117.

RAP 868 R$
Lowest Price 850 R$
Total Copies 140
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price 500 R$
Market Cap 121,520 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Creator Plus Inc

What is Infernus Commando worth on Roblox?

As of August 27, 2026, Infernus Commando has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 868 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 850 Robux. Across 140 copies, its estimated market value is 121,520 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 2% below RAP. RAP averages recent completed sales, so a listing under it means sellers are currently asking less than the item has been trading for.

How rare is Infernus Commando?

Infernus Commando is a UGC Limited with 140 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for 500 Robux.

At 868 Robux, RAP sits 1.7x the 500 Robux it first sold for.

Infernus Commando has 100 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Infernus Commando

Evoking the molten rivers of an otherworldly realm.

Where to find Infernus Commando

Infernus Commando is Roblox asset ID 15329335117. it was published by Plus Inc. on RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Hats, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 R$, Limiteds under 10,000 R$ collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.