Major Overseer

Major Overseer is a Roblox Classic Limited by Roblox: RAP 3,679 R$, lowest resale 3,850 R$, 3,841 copies, sold out. Live price data on RBX Invest.

RAP 3,679 R$
Lowest Price 3,850 R$
Total Copies 3,841
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Market Cap 14,131,039 R$
Item Type Classic Limited
Creator Roblox

What is Major Overseer worth on Roblox?

As of August 25, 2026, Major Overseer has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 3,679 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 3,850 Robux. Across 3,841 copies, its estimated market value is 14,131,039 Robux.

How rare is Major Overseer?

Major Overseer is a Classic Limited with 3,841 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for free.

Major Overseer has 5,094 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Major Overseer

It's more than just a rank for him, it's a motto. He's always ready to do Major damage. This item came out of the Hazardous Basket of Major Oversight on April 15th, 2014.

Major Overseer appears in the RBX Invest collections Limiteds under 10,000 R$.