The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

Pwn's Investment Hat

Pwn's Investment Hat is a Roblox UGC Limited Hat by yay yippee: RAP 181 R$, lowest resale 4,000 R$, 33 copies, sold out. Asset ID 15562190577.

RAP 181 R$
Lowest Price 4,000 R$
Total Copies 33
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Market Cap 5,973 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator yay yippee

What is Pwn's Investment Hat worth on Roblox?

As of August 27, 2026, Pwn's Investment Hat has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 181 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 4,000 Robux. Across 33 copies, its estimated market value is 5,973 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 2110% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Pwn's Investment Hat?

Pwn's Investment Hat is a UGC Limited Hat with 33 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for free.

Pwn's Investment Hat has 431 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Pwn's Investment Hat

𝒿𝑜𝓁𝓁𝓎 𝓅𝓇𝑒𝓈𝑒𝓃𝓉𝓈 (made to fit with hairs)

Where to find Pwn's Investment Hat

Pwn's Investment Hat is Roblox asset ID 15562190577. it was published by yay yippee. on RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Hats, Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Limiteds under 10,000 R$ collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.