Rainbow Katana

Rainbow Katana is a Roblox Classic Limited by Roblox: RAP 9,632 R$, lowest resale 8,000 R$, 2,003 copies, sold out. Live price data on RBX Invest.

RAP 9,632 R$
Lowest Price 8,000 R$
Total Copies 2,003
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price 500 R$
Market Cap 19,292,896 R$
Item Type Classic Limited
Creator Roblox

What is Rainbow Katana worth on Roblox?

As of August 25, 2026, Rainbow Katana has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 9,632 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 8,000 Robux. Across 2,003 copies, its estimated market value is 19,292,896 Robux.

How rare is Rainbow Katana?

Rainbow Katana is a Classic Limited with 2,003 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for 500 Robux.

Rainbow Katana has 7,185 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Rainbow Katana

To be victorious you must fight with all the colors of the wind. Double click to charge the katana to do double damage.

Rainbow Katana appears in the RBX Invest collections Katanas, Limiteds under 10,000 R$.