The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

Blue Emerald Crown

Blue Emerald Crown is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by ChesseBur9er Community. Its original sale closed with 18 of 70 copies claimed; the remaining 52 were never released, so only resale copies exist. Resale listings start at 999 R$, about 170% above its RAP of 370 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Jan 8, 2024.

RAP 370 R$
Lowest Price 999 R$
Total Copies 70
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price 299 R$
Market Cap 25,900 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator ChesseBur9er Community

What is Blue Emerald Crown worth on Roblox?

As of August 30, 2026, Blue Emerald Crown has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 370 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 999 Robux. Across the 70 owned copies, its estimated market value is 25,900 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 170% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Blue Emerald Crown ?

Blue Emerald Crown is a UGC Limited Hat with 70 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for 299 Robux.

At 370 Robux, RAP sits 1.2x the 299 Robux it first sold for.

Blue Emerald Crown has 6 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Blue Emerald Crown

Amazing Blue Emerald Crown! Modeled by Chesse Bur9er. Join Our group for more: https://www.roblox.com/groups/33655482/ChesseBur9er-Community#!/about

Where to find Blue Emerald Crown

Blue Emerald Crown is Roblox asset ID 15919644996. it was published by ChesseBur9er Community. on RBX Invest it sits in the Crowns, UGC Limited Hats, Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.