The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

Cute Hearts Sweater Red & White

Cute Hearts Sweater Red & White is a Roblox UGC Limited by NoveC: RAP 715 R$, lowest resale 1,999 R$, 100 copies, sold out. Asset ID 16287618872.

RAP 715 R$
Lowest Price 1,999 R$
Total Copies 100
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price 350 R$
Market Cap 71,500 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Creator NoveC

What is Cute Hearts Sweater Red & White worth on Roblox?

As of August 27, 2026, Cute Hearts Sweater Red & White has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 715 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 1,999 Robux. Across 100 copies, its estimated market value is 71,500 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 180% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Cute Hearts Sweater Red & White?

Cute Hearts Sweater Red & White is a UGC Limited with 100 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for 350 Robux.

At 715 Robux, RAP sits 2.0x the 350 Robux it first sold for.

Cute Hearts Sweater Red & White has 78 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Cute Hearts Sweater Red & White

Checkout More Cute Sweaters Here: https://www.roblox.com/catalog?Category=1&CreatorName=NoveC&CreatorType=Group&salesTypeFilter=1&SortType=3

Where to find Cute Hearts Sweater Red & White

Cute Hearts Sweater Red & White is Roblox asset ID 16287618872. it was published by NoveC. on RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Shirts, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Limiteds under 10,000 R$, Sold-Out UGC Limiteds collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.