The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

Golden Rose Devil Horn

Golden Rose Devil Horn is a Roblox UGC Limited Hat by FunFirst Jackpot: RAP 167 R$, lowest resale 5,000 R$, 750 copies, 691 left. Asset ID 16307831585.

RAP 167 R$
Lowest Price 5,000 R$
Total Copies 750
Copies Remaining 691
Original Price Free
Market Cap 125,250 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator FunFirst Jackpot

What is Golden Rose Devil Horn worth on Roblox?

As of August 27, 2026, Golden Rose Devil Horn has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 167 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 5,000 Robux. Across 750 copies, its estimated market value is 125,250 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 2894% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Golden Rose Devil Horn ?

Golden Rose Devil Horn is a UGC Limited Hat with 750 total copies. 691 copies are still available at the original price. it originally sold for free.

Golden Rose Devil Horn has 219 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Golden Rose Devil Horn

Win this UGC for FREE by breaking blocks or redeeming points in ⬇️ https://www.roblox.com/games/11959313479/LUCKY-BLOCK-FOR-UGC | Created by RZKU

Where to find Golden Rose Devil Horn

Golden Rose Devil Horn is Roblox asset ID 16307831585. it was published by FunFirst Jackpot. on RBX Invest it sits in the Horns, Demon Items, Golden Items, UGC Limited Hats collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.