Wanwood Visor

Wanwood Visor is a Roblox Classic Limited by Roblox: RAP 1,277 R$, lowest resale 1,294 R$, 10,007 copies, sold out. Live price data on RBX Invest.

RAP 1,277 R$
Lowest Price 1,294 R$
Total Copies 10,007
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price 50 R$
Market Cap 12,778,939 R$
Item Type Classic Limited
Creator Roblox

What is Wanwood Visor worth on Roblox?

As of August 25, 2026, Wanwood Visor has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 1,277 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 1,294 Robux. Across 10,007 copies, its estimated market value is 12,778,939 Robux.

How rare is Wanwood Visor?

Wanwood Visor is a Classic Limited with 10,007 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for 50 Robux.

Wanwood Visor has 5,936 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Wanwood Visor

Rest your head under this shady Wanwood visor. Made from extra shady trees so you know it will keep you cool!

Wanwood Visor appears in the RBX Invest collections Limiteds under 10,000 R$.