Skip to content

Update: the official RBX Invest Roblox and Discord accounts have been recovered and are back under our control. The old Discord server was deleted during the compromise, so we rebuilt it. Join the new server at discord.gg/42hGFtNb59. Old invite links no longer work.

Pink Enchained Horns Of Purgatory
Item
Pink Enchained Horns Of Purgatory
Roblox
Asset 17094439102by Blu Cat UGC
Current RAP
171R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
95R$

1 sale

Avg Price (180d)
95R$

1 sale

Lowest Price
275R$

resale listing

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
300
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Pink Enchained Horns Of Purgatory is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Blu Cat UGC. Its original stock of 300 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 275 R$, about 61% above its RAP of 171 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Apr 10, 2024.

Description

Play "Train for UGC" to earn this item https://www.roblox.com/games/16559676403/NEW-UGC-Train-For-UGC

Pink Enchained Horns Of Purgatory

Pink Enchained Horns Of Purgatory is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Blu Cat UGC. Its original stock of 300 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 275 R$, about 61% above its RAP of 171 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Apr 10, 2024.

RAP 171 R$
Lowest Price 275 R$
Total Copies 300
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 51,300 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator Blu Cat UGC

How much is Pink Enchained Horns Of Purgatory worth? Price and value

As of October 22, 2026, Pink Enchained Horns Of Purgatory is worth about 171 Robux, its Recent Average Price (RAP), and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 275 Robux. Across the 300 owned copies, its estimated market value is 51,300 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 61% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Pink Enchained Horns Of Purgatory?

Pink Enchained Horns Of Purgatory is a UGC Limited Hat with 300 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

Pink Enchained Horns Of Purgatory has 575 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Pink Enchained Horns Of Purgatory sales history

RBX Invest has recorded 39 sales of Pink Enchained Horns Of Purgatory across 19 trading days, from Mar 16, 2025 to Aug 8, 2026.

Free claims from the creator are not counted, so these are sales between players.

Its highest daily average sale price was 447 Robux on Dec 14, 2025, and its lowest was 24 Robux on Jun 10, 2025.

By calendar year, its average sale price went from 93 Robux in 2025 to 95 Robux in 2026, up 2%.

Pink Enchained Horns Of Purgatory: average sale price in the 10 most recent months with recorded sales
MonthAverage sale priceSales
Aug 202695 R$1
Dec 2025447 R$2
Nov 2025299 R$1
Oct 2025299 R$1
Sep 2025175 R$4
Aug 202595 R$1
Jul 202532 R$6
Jun 202538 R$10
Apr 202548 R$7
Mar 202558 R$6

Did Pink Enchained Horns Of Purgatory make money for release buyers?

Pink Enchained Horns Of Purgatory sold out of its original stock 218 days after its first recorded sale, on Aug 2, 2025. Copies could be resold from Jan 26, 2025, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Pink Enchained Horns Of Purgatory

Play "Train for UGC" to earn this item https://www.roblox.com/games/16559676403/NEW-UGC-Train-For-UGC

How to get Pink Enchained Horns Of Purgatory

Pink Enchained Horns Of Purgatory is no longer sold by the creator, so the way to get it is to buy a copy from a reseller on Roblox. The cheapest is listed at 275 Robux.

Pink Enchained Horns Of Purgatory is Roblox asset ID 17094439102. It was published by Blu Cat UGC. On RBX Invest it sits in the Horns, UGC Limited Hats, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Limiteds under 500 R$ collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.