The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

Astro Horns

Astro Horns is a Roblox UGC Limited by Supreme: RAP 631 R$, lowest resale 6,666 R$, 10 copies, sold out. Asset ID 17315186860.

RAP 631 R$
Lowest Price 6,666 R$
Total Copies 10
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Market Cap 6,310 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Creator Supreme

What is Astro Horns worth on Roblox?

As of August 27, 2026, Astro Horns has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 631 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 6,666 Robux. Across 10 copies, its estimated market value is 6,310 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 956% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Astro Horns?

Astro Horns is a UGC Limited with 10 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for free.

Astro Horns has 54 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Astro Horns

Code: Astro (Redeem in Flex UGC Codes) https://www.roblox.com/game-pass/265855152/GHOST-WALKER Shop more: https://www.roblox.com/catalog?Category=1&CreatorName=Supreme&CreatorType=Group&salesTypeFilter=1

Where to find Astro Horns

Astro Horns is Roblox asset ID 17315186860. it was published by Supreme. on RBX Invest it sits in the Horns, UGC Limited Hats, Rarest Limiteds (10 copies or fewer), Limiteds under 100 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.