The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

Big Classic Head

Big Classic Head is a Roblox UGC Limited Hat by TheBartSimpski: RAP 200 R$, lowest resale 1,000,000 R$, 3 copies, sold out. Asset ID 17535433505.

RAP 200 R$
Lowest Price 1,000,000 R$
Total Copies 3
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Market Cap 600 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator TheBartSimpski

What is Big Classic Head worth on Roblox?

As of August 27, 2026, Big Classic Head has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 200 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 1,000,000 Robux. Across 3 copies, its estimated market value is 600 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 499900% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Big Classic Head?

Big Classic Head is a UGC Limited Hat with 3 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for free.

Big Classic Head has 15 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Big Classic Head

:> ONE IN EXISTENCE

Where to find Big Classic Head

Big Classic Head is Roblox asset ID 17535433505. it was published by TheBartSimpski. on RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Hats, Rarest Limiteds (10 copies or fewer), Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.