Skip to content
Mini skirt blue and white star
Item
Mini skirt blue and white star
Roblox
Asset 17635484456by BrandNewVerse
Current RAP
373R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
—
Lowest Price
2,000R$

resale listing

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
60
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Mini skirt blue and white star is a Roblox UGC Limited dress skirt accessory by BrandNewVerse. Its original stock of 60 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 2,000 R$, about 436% above its RAP of 373 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on May 27, 2024.

Description

https://www.roblox.com/groups/4157234/Brand-New-Verse#!/about

Mini skirt blue and white star

Mini skirt blue and white star is a Roblox UGC Limited dress skirt accessory by BrandNewVerse. Its original stock of 60 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 2,000 R$, about 436% above its RAP of 373 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on May 27, 2024.

RAP 373 R$
Lowest Price 2,000 R$
Total Copies 60
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Market Cap 22,380 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Dress Skirt Accessory
Creator BrandNewVerse

How much is Mini skirt blue and white star worth? Price and value

As of October 19, 2026, Mini skirt blue and white star is worth about 373 Robux, its Recent Average Price (RAP), and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 2,000 Robux. Across the 60 owned copies, its estimated market value is 22,380 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 436% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Mini skirt blue and white star?

Mini skirt blue and white star is a UGC Limited Dress Skirt Accessory with 60 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

Mini skirt blue and white star has 52 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Mini skirt blue and white star sales history

RBX Invest has recorded 9 sales of Mini skirt blue and white star across 9 trading days, from Jul 11, 2024 to Feb 12, 2026.

Free claims from the creator are not counted, so these are sales between players.

Its highest daily average sale price was 700 Robux on Feb 12, 2026, and its lowest was 400 Robux on Feb 11, 2025.

By calendar year, its average sale price went from 616 Robux in 2024 to 700 Robux in 2026, up 14%.

Mini skirt blue and white star: average sale price in the 7 most recent months with recorded sales
MonthAverage sale priceSales
Feb 2026700 R$1
Jan 2026699 R$1
Jun 2025575 R$2
Feb 2025500 R$2
Sep 2024590 R$1
Aug 2024619 R$1
Jul 2024640 R$1

Did Mini skirt blue and white star make money for release buyers?

Mini skirt blue and white star sold out of its original stock 45 days after its first recorded sale, on Jul 11, 2024. Copies could be resold from Jun 26, 2024, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Mini skirt blue and white star

https://www.roblox.com/groups/4157234/Brand-New-Verse#!/about

How to get Mini skirt blue and white star

Mini skirt blue and white star is no longer sold by the creator, so the way to get it is to buy a copy from a reseller on Roblox. The cheapest is listed at 2,000 Robux.

Mini skirt blue and white star is Roblox asset ID 17635484456. It was published by BrandNewVerse. On RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Dresses & Skirts, Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Limiteds under 10,000 R$ collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.