Overseer Smashing Hammer

Overseer Smashing Hammer is a Roblox Classic Limited by Roblox: RAP 19,248 R$, lowest resale 34,999 R$, 501 copies, sold out. Live price data on RBX Invest.

RAP 19,248 R$
Lowest Price 34,999 R$
Total Copies 501
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price 1,000 R$
Market Cap 9,643,248 R$
Item Type Classic Limited
Creator Roblox

What is Overseer Smashing Hammer worth on Roblox?

As of August 25, 2026, Overseer Smashing Hammer has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 19,248 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 34,999 Robux. Across 501 copies, its estimated market value is 9,643,248 Robux.

How rare is Overseer Smashing Hammer?

Overseer Smashing Hammer is a Classic Limited with 501 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for 1,000 Robux.

Overseer Smashing Hammer has 7,917 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Overseer Smashing Hammer

Click to swing this hammer and whack enemies dealing 20 damage per hit. Double click to bash the hammer against the ground to trip nearby foes. Hit 'Q' to summon half a dozen overseer minions, which will chase after your enemies dealing 10 damage per hit. After 30 seconds, the minions are removed and a 20 second reload kicks in.

Overseer Smashing Hammer appears in the RBX Invest collections Limiteds under 1,000 Copies.