The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

Robo Raptor Helmet

Robo Raptor Helmet is a Roblox UGC Limited Hat by Bloons's Empire: RAP 503 R$, lowest resale 650 R$, 35 copies, sold out.

RAP 503 R$
Lowest Price 650 R$
Total Copies 35
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Market Cap 17,605 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator Bloons's Empire

What is Robo Raptor Helmet worth on Roblox?

As of August 30, 2026, Robo Raptor Helmet has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 503 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 650 Robux. Across 35 copies, its estimated market value is 17,605 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 29% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Robo Raptor Helmet?

Robo Raptor Helmet is a UGC Limited Hat with 35 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for free.

Robo Raptor Helmet has 81 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Robo Raptor Helmet

if you plan on wearing it. go on mobile or the roblox app on pc and move the z axis over so it will properly fit on your avatars head join the group and follow me for more items!

Where to find Robo Raptor Helmet

Robo Raptor Helmet is Roblox asset ID 71724851007692. it was published by Bloons's Empire. on RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Hats, Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 R$ collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.