Skip to content
Sakura Taiyaki Head
Item
Sakura Taiyaki Head
Roblox
Asset 75769042248723by The Japan Indies
Current RAP
N/A
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
—
Lowest Price
None listed
Original Price
Free
Total Copies
600
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Sakura Taiyaki Head is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by The Japan Indies. Its original stock of 600 copies has sold out. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Aug 24, 2025.

Description

Sakura Taiyaki Head

Sakura Taiyaki Head

Sakura Taiyaki Head is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by The Japan Indies. Its original stock of 600 copies has sold out. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Aug 24, 2025.

Lowest Price No listings
Total Copies 600
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator The Japan Indies

How rare is Sakura Taiyaki Head?

Sakura Taiyaki Head is a UGC Limited Hat with 600 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

Sakura Taiyaki Head has 343 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Did Sakura Taiyaki Head make money for release buyers?

Sakura Taiyaki Head sold out of its original stock 5 days after its first recorded sale, on Aug 30, 2025. Copies could be resold from Sep 24, 2025, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Sakura Taiyaki Head

Sakura Taiyaki Head

How to get Sakura Taiyaki Head

Sakura Taiyaki Head is no longer sold by the creator and no reseller has a copy listed right now, so it can only be bought once a holder lists one.

Sakura Taiyaki Head is Roblox asset ID 75769042248723. It was published by The Japan Indies. On RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Hats, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Free Roblox Limiteds, Sold-Out UGC Limiteds collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.